Elviss Želubovskis
Komanda 418

Elviss Želubovskis

Spēlētāja numurs 17
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 86
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 13.04.1986
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:33161733895130
Līgas reitings:28713111618130

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MOG @ KUR07.09.201910120000
LIE @ MOG11.09.201902220000
MOG @ OLI14.09.201900000000
MOG @ PRI18.09.201901120000
MOG @ HSR25.09.201900020000
DIN @ MOG28.09.201910100000
MOG @ DIN02.10.201920200000
LIE @ MOG05.10.201900020000
OLI @ MOG08.10.201900000000
ZEM @ MOG12.10.201900060000
MOG @ PRI26.10.201901100000
MOG @ LIE30.10.2019000290000
MOG @ DIN12.11.201920201000MVP
MOG @ HSR23.11.201911220100
KUR @ MOG27.11.2019000120000
OLI @ MOG04.12.201900000000
DIN @ MOG07.12.201902200000
MOG @ LIE18.12.201900020000
HSR @ MOG21.12.201921301000
PRI @ MOG07.01.202010120000
MOG @ PRI11.01.202011201000
MOG @ LIE15.01.202002200000
KUR @ MOG18.01.202010101000
MOG @ KUR22.01.202010100000
MOG @ ZEM25.01.2020011100000
MOG @ HSR01.02.202001100000
MOG @ OLI12.02.202000020000
ZEM @ MOG15.02.202012300000
MOG @ OLI19.02.202001100000
MOG @ KUR26.02.202020201000
HSR @ MOG29.02.202001100000
MOG @ ZEM04.03.202000020000
PRI @ MOG07.03.2020000120000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:33161733895130
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls