Egor Egorov
Komanda 423

Egor Egorov

Spēlētāja numurs 19
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 191 cm
Svars 91
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 06.02.1999
Valsts Krievija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:17369352010
Līgas reitings:13896778618531871140

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ DIN12.12.202000020000
HSR @ DIN05.01.2021022250000
DIN @ MGO01.02.202100000000
MGO @ DIN03.02.202100020000
OLI @ DIN06.02.202110101000
OLI @ DIN07.02.202100020000
DIN @ PRZ13.02.202102220000
DIN @ ZMG17.02.202100000000
LIE @ DIN20.02.202100000000
DIN @ HSR24.02.202100000000
LIE @ DIN03.03.202110120000
DIN @ MGO06.03.202101100000
DIN @ OLI10.03.202111201000
DIN @ HSR12.03.202100000000
MGO @ DIN14.03.202100000000
PRZ @ DIN19.03.202100000000
HSR @ DIN20.03.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:17369352010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3662
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3656
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3646
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3642
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3627
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3624
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3616
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs46
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis42
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis42
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns38
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura37
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds36
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Galoha36
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis36
Fona attēlsFona attēls