Egils Kalns
Komanda 422

Egils Kalns

Spēlētāja numurs 13
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 177 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 21.04.1991
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:34161329362360
Līgas reitings:31828151537120

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202010100000
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202021320100
DIN @ LIE16.09.202010100000
LIE @ MGO19.09.202000000000MVP
OLI @ LIE26.09.202010120000
LIE @ ZMG30.09.202000020000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202022400100
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202021300000
MGO @ LIE14.10.202000020000
OLI @ LIE18.10.202000000000
LIE @ OLI21.10.202000020000
DIN @ LIE31.10.202011200000
MGO @ LIE15.11.202000000000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202011201000
LIE @ DIN21.11.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE08.12.202010100000
LIE @ MGO13.12.202000000000
HSR @ LIE16.01.202112301000
DIN @ LIE20.01.202100000000
LIE @ PRZ23.01.202101100000
MGO @ LIE27.01.202110100100
ZMG @ LIE14.02.202100000000
ZMG @ LIE15.02.2021112120000
HSR @ LIE18.02.202100020000
LIE @ DIN20.02.202101140000
PRZ @ LIE23.02.202100000000
OLI @ LIE25.02.202101160000
LIE @ MGO27.02.202100000000
LIE @ OLI06.03.202100000000
LIE @ OLI07.03.202100000000
LIE @ ZMG10.03.202101100000
LIE @ ZMG11.03.202100000000
LIE @ HSR17.03.202110120000
LIE @ HSR19.03.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ LIE25.03.202101100000
LIE @ OLI27.03.202101100000
LIE @ OLI29.03.202110101000
OLI @ LIE31.03.202100000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:34161329362360
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3662
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3656
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3646
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3642
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3627
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3624
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3616
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs46
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis42
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis42
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns38
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura37
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds36
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Galoha36
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis36
Fona attēlsFona attēls