Edvards Bergmanis
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Edvards Bergmanis

Spēlētāja numurs 10
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 173 cm
Svars 77
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 04.04.2002
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:920200000
Līgas reitings:106731371001561061021160

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202000000000
DIN @ HSR12.09.202000000000
HSR @ OLI17.09.202000000000
HSR @ ZMG19.09.202000000000
MGO @ HSR23.09.202000000000
PRZ @ HSR29.09.202010100000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202000000000
OLI @ HSR07.10.202000000000
HSR @ MGO17.10.202010100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:1511220000
2020 - 2021 OHL:920200000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1527
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE1519
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1519
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1014
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ1610
Komanda HS Rīga HSR96
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN124
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Nikolajs Jeļisejevs Jeļisejevs25
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Tambijevs20
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis19
Komanda HK Liepāja Kalns17
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis17
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs15
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Čukste15
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds15
Komanda HK Liepāja Mickevičs15
Fona attēlsFona attēls