Edvards Bergmanis
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Edvards Bergmanis

Spēlētāja numurs 10
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 173 cm
Svars 77
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 04.04.2002
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2462882010
Līgas reitings:6752113721004488640

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ HSR09.09.202000000000
DIN @ HSR12.09.202000000000
HSR @ OLI17.09.202000000000
HSR @ ZMG19.09.202000000000
MGO @ HSR23.09.202000000000
PRZ @ HSR29.09.202010100000
HSR @ LIE03.10.202000000000
OLI @ HSR07.10.202000000000
HSR @ MGO17.10.202010100000
HSR @ DIN05.01.202110141000
HSR @ MGO07.01.202100000000
HSR @ ZMG10.01.202100000000
HSR @ MGO13.01.202110100000
HSR @ LIE16.01.202100000000
HSR @ OLI18.01.202100000000
OLI @ HSR20.01.202101100000
HSR @ DIN23.01.202100020000
ZMG @ HSR26.01.202100000000
ZMG @ HSR27.01.202110101000MVP
MGO @ HSR30.01.202101100000
HSR @ LIE18.02.202100000000
OLI @ HSR20.02.202100000000
DIN @ HSR24.02.202100000000
HSR @ ZMG27.02.202110120000MVP

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:1511220000
2020 - 2021 OHL:2462882010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2950
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3048
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3237
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE2835
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN2918
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2613
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2812
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs39
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis37
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns33
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards31
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds30
Fona attēlsFona attēls