Edgars Ozoliņš
Komanda 418

Edgars Ozoliņš

Spēlētāja numurs 13
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 196 cm
Svars 100
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 22.11.1993
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:17112181010
Līgas reitings:14218721919570922671430

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ MGO05.09.202000020000
MGO @ PRZ16.09.202000000000
LIE @ MGO19.09.202000000000
MGO @ HSR23.09.202000000000
MGO @ PRZ31.10.202000000000
OLI @ MGO16.01.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ19.01.202101120000
ZMG @ MGO23.01.202100020000MVP
MGO @ LIE27.01.202110101000
MGO @ HSR30.01.202100000000
DIN @ MGO01.02.202100000000
MGO @ DIN03.02.202100000000
MGO @ ZMG12.02.202100000000
MGO @ OLI17.02.202100000000
PRZ @ MGO20.02.202100000000
MGO @ DIN14.03.202100000000
MGO @ OLI17.03.2021000120000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ MGO22.03.202100000000
ZMG @ MGO24.03.202100040000
MGO @ ZMG26.03.202100000000
MGO @ ZMG28.03.202100000000
ZMG @ MGO30.03.202100000000
MGO @ ZMG01.04.202100000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:17112181010
2020 - 2021 OHL:100000000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3662
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3656
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3646
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3642
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3627
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3624
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3616
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs46
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis42
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis42
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns38
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura37
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds36
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Galoha36
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis36
Fona attēlsFona attēls