Edgars Beizaks
Komanda 421

Edgars Beizaks

Spēlētāja numurs 8
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 186 cm
Svars 100
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 08.03.1996
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1200080000
Līgas reitings:1772192192191442192192220

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRI @ KUR10.09.201900000000
PRI @ LIE14.09.201900020000
MOG @ PRI18.09.201900000000
OLI @ PRI28.09.201900000000
LIE @ PRI09.10.201900020000
DIN @ PRI12.10.201900000000
PRI @ DIN15.10.201900020000
PRI @ HSR19.10.201900000000
PRI @ HSR22.10.201900000000
MOG @ PRI26.10.201900020000
PRI @ KUR29.10.201900000000
PRI @ LIE02.11.201900000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:1200080000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls