Domas Janušonis
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Domas Janušonis

Spēlētāja numurs 9
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 175 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 05.03.2003
Valsts Lietuva
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1300000000
Līgas reitings:1272002002002142002002000

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ DGV08.09.202100000000
DGV @ RIG11.09.202100000000
DGV @ LPJ15.09.202100000000
DGV @ PRZ18.09.202100000000
DGV @ MGO25.09.202100000000
OLI @ DGV29.09.202100000000
RIG @ DGV02.10.202100000000
DGV @ ZMG06.10.202100000000
LPJ @ DGV09.10.202100000000
MGO @ DGV20.10.202100000000
DGV @ LPJ12.01.202200000000
DGV @ OLI19.01.202200000000
DGV @ MGO22.01.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:7000140000
2021 - 2022 OHL:1300000000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2442
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2441
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ2229
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2024
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2113
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV247
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ235
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis40
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš38
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis36
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs31
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns28
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs28
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Fona attēlsFona attēls