Domas Janušonis
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Domas Janušonis

Spēlētāja numurs 9
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 175 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 05.03.2003
Valsts Lietuva
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:7000140000
Līgas reitings:193227227227682272272330

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ DIN09.09.202000020000
DIN @ HSR12.09.202000040000
DIN @ LIE16.09.202000000000
DIN @ PRZ23.09.202000040000
OLI @ DIN24.10.202000000000
DIN @ LIE31.10.202000020000
PRZ @ DIN03.11.202000020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:7000140000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2950
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3048
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3237
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE2835
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN2918
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2613
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2812
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs39
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis37
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns33
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards31
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds30
Fona attēlsFona attēls