Domas Janušonis
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Domas Janušonis

Spēlētāja numurs 9
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 175 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 05.03.2003
Valsts Lietuva
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:7000140000
Līgas reitings:139157157157241571571630

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ DIN09.09.202000020000
DIN @ HSR12.09.202000040000
DIN @ LIE16.09.202000000000
DIN @ PRZ23.09.202000040000
OLI @ DIN24.10.202000000000
DIN @ LIE31.10.202000020000
PRZ @ DIN03.11.202000020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:7000140000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1527
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE1519
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1519
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1014
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ1610
Komanda HS Rīga HSR96
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN124
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Nikolajs Jeļisejevs Jeļisejevs25
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Tambijevs20
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis19
Komanda HK Liepāja Kalns17
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis17
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs15
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Čukste15
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds15
Komanda HK Liepāja Mickevičs15
Fona attēlsFona attēls