Domas Janušonis
Komanda 423

Domas Janušonis

Spēlētāja numurs 9
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 175 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 05.03.2003
Valsts Lietuva
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1000000000
Līgas reitings:1161711711711881711711710

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ DGV08.09.202100000000
DGV @ RIG11.09.202100000000
DGV @ LPJ15.09.202100000000
DGV @ PRZ18.09.202100000000
DGV @ MGO25.09.202100000000
OLI @ DGV29.09.202100000000
RIG @ DGV02.10.202100000000
DGV @ ZMG06.10.202100000000
LPJ @ DGV09.10.202100000000
MGO @ DGV20.10.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 - 2021 OHL:7000140000
2021 - 2022 OHL:1000000000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1732
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1829
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ1620
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1316
Komanda HS Rīga RIG179
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ145
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV132
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis32
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš31
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs25
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks24
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Polcs21
Fona attēlsFona attēls