Dimitrijs Korņilovs
Komanda 426

Dinamo Riga

Dimitrijs Korņilovs

Spēlētāja numurs 17
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 87
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 06.08.1982
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:7202440010
Līgas reitings:2211552402038207206760

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZMG @ DRG07.09.202200000000
DGV @ DRG19.10.202200060000
DRG @ ENE29.10.202200020000
DRG @ ENE30.10.202220220000
DRG @ ZMG02.11.202200000000
RIG @ DRG16.11.2022000320000
DRG @ KAU14.01.202300020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:27033200010
2020 - 2021 OHL:100040000
2021 - 2022 OHL:4112500010
2022 - 2023 OHL:7202440010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2650
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2644
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2526
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2525
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2621
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2621
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2519
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV272
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš64
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis50
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas39
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs31
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius30
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls