Dimitrijs Korņilovs
Komanda 424

HK Olimp

Dimitrijs Korņilovs

Spēlētāja numurs 17
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 87
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 06.08.1982
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:27033200010
Līgas reitings:100193145169721731721080

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZEM @ OLI12.09.201900000000
MOG @ OLI14.09.201900000000
OLI @ DIN21.09.201900000000
OLI @ PRI28.09.201900040000
OLI @ ZEM06.10.201900000000
OLI @ MOG08.10.201900000000
KUR @ OLI12.10.201900020000
LIE @ OLI19.10.201900040000
HSR @ OLI26.10.201900000000
ZEM @ OLI30.10.201900000000
OLI @ PRI13.11.201900000000
OLI @ LIE20.11.201900000000
DIN @ OLI23.11.201900000000
LIE @ OLI27.11.201901100000
OLI @ KUR30.11.201900000000
OLI @ MOG04.12.201900020000
PRI @ OLI07.12.201900040000
OLI @ KUR14.12.201900000000
OLI @ ZEM18.12.201900000000
OLI @ DIN21.12.201901100000
ZEM @ OLI15.01.202001100000
OLI @ LIE18.01.202000000000
PRI @ OLI28.01.202000000000
MOG @ OLI19.02.202000000000
PRI @ OLI03.03.202000000000
LIE @ OLI05.03.202000040000
KUR @ OLI07.03.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:27033200010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls