Dimitrijs Korņilovs
Komanda 424

HK Olimp

Dimitrijs Korņilovs

Spēlētāja numurs 17
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 87
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 06.08.1982
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:23033160010
Līgas reitings:108184130155791611621000

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZEM @ OLI12.09.201900000000
MOG @ OLI14.09.201900000000
OLI @ DIN21.09.201900000000
OLI @ PRI28.09.201900040000
OLI @ ZEM06.10.201900000000
OLI @ MOG08.10.201900000000
KUR @ OLI12.10.201900020000
LIE @ OLI19.10.201900040000
HSR @ OLI26.10.201900000000
ZEM @ OLI30.10.201900000000
OLI @ PRI13.11.201900000000
OLI @ LIE20.11.201900000000
DIN @ OLI23.11.201900000000
LIE @ OLI27.11.201901100000
OLI @ KUR30.11.201900000000
OLI @ MOG04.12.201900020000
PRI @ OLI07.12.201900040000
OLI @ KUR14.12.201900000000
OLI @ ZEM18.12.201900000000
OLI @ DIN21.12.201901100000
ZEM @ OLI15.01.202001100000
OLI @ LIE18.01.202000000000
PRI @ OLI28.01.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:23033160010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3046
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2744
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3144
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3041
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3132
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3021
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3015
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2912
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Mark Kaleinikovas Kaleinikovas46
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Sprukts45
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis45
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka37
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs35
Komanda HK Mogo Maslovskis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns32
Komanda HK Kurbads Rancevs30
Fona attēlsFona attēls