Dāvis Straupe
Komanda 421

HK Prizma/IHS

Dāvis Straupe

Spēlētāja numurs 9
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 170 cm
Svars 73
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 05.08.1992
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2351015122010
Līgas reitings:11372527411943280

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ PRZ09.09.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ11.09.202101100000
DGV @ PRZ18.09.202101100000
PRZ @ RIG21.09.202102200000
ZMG @ PRZ25.09.202100020000
LPJ @ PRZ29.09.202100000000
PRZ @ MGO02.10.202100000000
PRZ @ OLI05.10.202101120000
RIG @ PRZ07.10.202101100000
ZMG @ PRZ20.11.202101100000
PRZ @ LPJ23.11.202100000000
LPJ @ PRZ24.11.202100000000
PRZ @ MGO27.11.202100000000
PRZ @ DGV30.11.202120201000
PRZ @ OLI07.12.202100000000
OLI @ PRZ08.12.202102240000
OLI @ PRZ11.12.202101100000
PRZ @ DGV14.12.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ16.12.202110101000
PRZ @ ZMG21.12.202110100000MVP
MGO @ PRZ05.01.202200000000
RIG @ PRZ08.01.202200020000
PRZ @ ZMG11.01.202210120000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:315101581210
2020 - 2021 OHL:3461016330020
2021 - 2022 OHL:2351015122010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2444
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2441
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ2231
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2024
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2113
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV247
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ235
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis40
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš38
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis36
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs31
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns28
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs28
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Fona attēlsFona attēls