Daniels Dāvis Bēķis
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Daniels Dāvis Bēķis

Spēlētāja numurs 99
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 178 cm
Svars 70
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 11.11.2002
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2401100000
Līgas reitings:1071941781912261941941980

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
KUR @ DIN14.09.201900000000
DIN @ LIE18.09.201900000000
OLI @ DIN21.09.201900000000
DIN @ OLI25.09.201900000000
MOG @ DIN02.10.201900000000
LIE @ DIN23.10.201900000000
DIN @ LIE26.10.201900000000
HSR @ DIN31.10.201900000000
MOG @ DIN12.11.201900000000
DIN @ ZEM20.11.201900000000
DIN @ OLI23.11.201900000000
ZEM @ DIN27.11.201900000000
DIN @ PRI30.11.201900000000
DIN @ KUR04.12.201900000000
DIN @ MOG07.12.201900000000
PRI @ DIN14.12.201900000000
DIN @ HSR18.12.201900000000
OLI @ DIN21.12.201901100000
LIE @ DIN08.01.202000000000
HSR @ DIN16.01.202000000000
ZEM @ DIN22.01.202000000000
MOG @ DIN29.01.202000000000
KUR @ DIN12.02.202000000000
LIE @ DIN19.02.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:2401100000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3148
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3246
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2844
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3143
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3234
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3121
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3115
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3012
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Bruno Zabis Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas48
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Sprukts45
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka41
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns37
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs36
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis36
Komanda HK Mogo Maslovskis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Rancevs32
Fona attēlsFona attēls