Bruno Zabis
Komanda 422

Bruno Zabis

Spēlētāja numurs 10
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 179 cm
Svars 78
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 15.01.1991
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:25143549265330
Līgas reitings:11111134551110

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ MOG11.09.201910101000
PRI @ LIE14.09.201904420000MVP
DIN @ LIE18.09.201913420100
KUR @ LIE25.09.201902200000
LIE @ ZEM28.09.201900000000
ZEM @ LIE02.10.201902220000
LIE @ MOG05.10.201901100000
LIE @ PRI09.10.201902200000
LIE @ HSR12.10.201901100000
HSR @ LIE17.10.201901100000
LIE @ OLI19.10.201910100100
LIE @ DIN23.10.201914520000
DIN @ LIE26.10.201911220000
MOG @ LIE30.10.201900000000
PRI @ LIE02.11.201913401000
LIE @ DIN08.01.202000000000
MOG @ LIE15.01.202002220000MVP
OLI @ LIE18.01.202020201000
LIE @ HSR25.01.202021301000
ZEM @ LIE29.01.2020112140000
PRI @ LIE11.02.202022401100MVP
LIE @ KUR15.02.202002200000
LIE @ DIN19.02.202013400000
LIE @ PRI29.02.202000000000
KUR @ LIE11.03.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:25143549265330
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls