Bogdans Hodass
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Bogdans Hodass

Spēlētāja numurs 7
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 187 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 13.04.2003
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:29268160000
Līgas reitings:421157596781131011410

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZEM @ HSR14.09.201900020000
MOG @ HSR25.09.201900000000
HSR @ KUR28.09.201900000000MVP
KUR @ HSR02.10.201900000000
DIN @ HSR05.10.201900020000
HSR @ ZEM10.10.201901100000
LIE @ HSR12.10.201900000000
HSR @ LIE17.10.201900000000
PRI @ HSR19.10.201901100000
PRI @ HSR22.10.201901100000
HSR @ OLI26.10.201900020000
HSR @ DIN31.10.201900020000
ZEM @ HSR02.11.201901100000
HSR @ KUR14.11.201900000000
LIE @ HSR16.11.201900000000
HSR @ PRI21.11.201900000000
MOG @ HSR23.11.201900000000
PRI @ HSR26.11.201901100000
HSR @ LIE30.11.201910100000
HSR @ ZEM05.12.201900020000
KUR @ HSR07.12.201900020000
DIN @ HSR18.12.201900000000
HSR @ MOG21.12.201910100000
HSR @ OLI11.01.202001100000
HSR @ DIN16.01.202000020000
HSR @ PRI18.01.202000000000
LIE @ HSR25.01.202000000000
KUR @ HSR29.01.202000020000
MOG @ HSR01.02.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:29268160000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3148
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3246
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2844
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3143
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3132
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3121
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3115
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2912
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Bruno Zabis Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas48
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Sprukts45
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka41
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns37
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs36
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis36
Komanda HK Mogo Maslovskis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Rancevs32
Fona attēlsFona attēls