Berts Dāniels Rudzītis
Komanda 425

Berts Dāniels Rudzītis

Spēlētāja numurs 17
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 186 cm
Svars 76
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 11.12.2001
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2052720010
Līgas reitings:14086150112193124119880

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZEM @ HSR14.09.201900000000
MOG @ HSR25.09.201900000000
HSR @ KUR28.09.201900000000
KUR @ HSR02.10.201900000000
DIN @ HSR05.10.201900000000
HSR @ ZEM10.10.201921300000MVP
LIE @ HSR12.10.201900000000
HSR @ LIE17.10.201901100000
PRI @ HSR19.10.201900000000
PRI @ HSR22.10.201910120000
HSR @ DIN31.10.201910100000
ZEM @ HSR02.11.201900000000
LIE @ HSR25.01.202000000000
KUR @ HSR29.01.202000000000
MOG @ HSR01.02.202000000000
ZEM @ HSR22.02.202010100000
OLI @ HSR27.02.202000000000
HSR @ MOG29.02.202000000000
HSR @ DIN07.03.202000000000
HSR @ OLI12.03.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:2052720010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3556
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3550
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3548
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3538
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3423
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3516
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3412
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Sprukts Sprukts52
Komanda HK Liepāja Kaleinikovas50
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis49
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka44
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns40
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs38
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis38
Komanda HK Mogo Gricinskis36
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS Bērziņš35
Fona attēlsFona attēls