Arvils Laugalis
Komanda 421

HK Prizma/IHS

Arvils Laugalis

Spēlētāja numurs 25
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 20.05.2003
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1834740000
Līgas reitings:1271071101142082232052130

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ PRZ09.09.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ11.09.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ16.12.202100000000
PRZ @ ZMG21.12.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ05.01.202200020000
RIG @ PRZ08.01.202210100000
PRZ @ ZMG11.01.202200000000
PRZ @ LPJ25.01.202210100000
PRZ @ MGO29.01.202200000000
PRZ @ OLI01.02.202200000000
PRZ @ RIG03.02.202200000000
PRZ @ LPJ08.02.202200000000
PRZ @ DGV15.02.202201100000
RIG @ PRZ19.02.202200000000
PRZ @ ZMG22.02.202201100000
DGV @ PRZ24.02.202212300000
LPJ @ PRZ26.02.202200000000MVP
DGV @ PRZ28.02.202200020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:1834740000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls