Arvils Laugalis
Komanda 421

HK Prizma/IHS

Arvils Laugalis

Spēlētāja numurs 25
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 20.05.2003
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:710120000
Līgas reitings:1611371751581671621621620

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ PRZ09.09.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ11.09.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ16.12.202100000000
PRZ @ ZMG21.12.202100000000
MGO @ PRZ05.01.202200020000
RIG @ PRZ08.01.202210100000
PRZ @ ZMG11.01.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:710120000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2442
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2441
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ2229
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2024
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2113
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV247
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ235
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis40
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš38
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis36
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs31
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns28
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs28
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Fona attēlsFona attēls