Artūrs Homjakovs
Komanda 420

HK Zemgale

Artūrs Homjakovs

Spēlētāja numurs 89
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 179 cm
Svars 76
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 03.06.1998
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:600020000
Līgas reitings:1931731912031821331301550

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZEM @ OLI15.01.202000000000
ZEM @ DIN22.01.202000000000
MOG @ ZEM25.01.202000000000
ZEM @ LIE29.01.202000020000
ZEM @ PRI01.02.202000000000
ZEM @ MOG15.02.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:18145160020
2019 - 2020 OHL:600020000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3046
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2744
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3144
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3041
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3132
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3021
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3015
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2912
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Mark Kaleinikovas Kaleinikovas46
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Sprukts45
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis45
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka37
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs35
Komanda HK Mogo Maslovskis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns32
Komanda HK Kurbads Rancevs30
Fona attēlsFona attēls