Artjoms Tretjakovs
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Artjoms Tretjakovs

Spēlētāja numurs 17
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 174 cm
Svars 73
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 17.03.2002
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:8213180010
Līgas reitings:18310615613348150145810

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRZ @ DIN03.11.202010100000MVP
PRZ @ DIN10.11.2020000140000
DIN @ OLI18.11.202000000000
LIE @ DIN21.11.202010120000
DIN @ MGO25.11.202000000000
DIN @ ZMG02.12.202000000000
DIN @ PRZ05.12.202001100000
ZMG @ DIN12.12.202000020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:347512401010
2020 - 2021 OHL:8213180010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2950
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3048
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3237
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE2835
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN2918
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2613
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2812
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs39
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis37
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns33
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards31
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds30
Fona attēlsFona attēls