Artjoms Tretjakovs
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Artjoms Tretjakovs

Spēlētāja numurs 17
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 174 cm
Svars 73
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 17.03.2002
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:8213180010
Līgas reitings:232143215167662522501350

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRZ @ DIN03.11.202010100000MVP
PRZ @ DIN10.11.2020000140000
DIN @ OLI18.11.202000000000
LIE @ DIN21.11.202010120000
DIN @ MGO25.11.202000000000
DIN @ ZMG02.12.202000000000
DIN @ PRZ05.12.202001100000
ZMG @ DIN12.12.202000020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:347512401010
2020 - 2021 OHL:8213180010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3662
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3656
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3646
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3642
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3627
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3624
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3616
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs46
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis42
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis42
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns38
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura37
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds36
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Galoha36
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis36
Fona attēlsFona attēls