Artjoms Kadņikovs
Komanda 425

HS Rīga

Artjoms Kadņikovs

Spēlētāja numurs 5
Pozīcija Centrs
Augums 179 cm
Svars 72
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 05.03.2003
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:201100000
Līgas reitings:2351951721852301951952020

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ HSR07.10.202000000000
HSR @ MGO17.10.202001100000
HSR @ MGO13.01.202100000000
HSR @ LIE16.01.202100000000
HSR @ OLI18.01.202100000000
OLI @ HSR20.01.202100000000
ZMG @ HSR26.01.202100020000
ZMG @ HSR27.01.202100000000
PRZ @ HSR16.02.202100000000
HSR @ LIE18.02.202100000000
OLI @ HSR20.02.202100000000
ZMG @ HSR22.02.202100000000
DIN @ HSR24.02.202100000000
HSR @ ZMG27.02.202100000000
HSR @ PRZ01.03.202100000000
MGO @ HSR03.03.202100000000
HSR @ PRZ04.03.202100000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:21011100000
2020 - 2021 OHL:1500020000
2020 - 2021 OHL:201100000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3358
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3352
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3440
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3239
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3119
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2918
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3215
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs44
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis40
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns36
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards34
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds34
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Fona attēlsFona attēls