Artem Pugolovkin
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Artem Pugolovkin

Spēlētāja numurs 91
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 26.01.1992
Valsts Krievija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:832540010
Līgas reitings:153691108712610591450

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRZ @ DGV14.12.202120200000MVP
OLI @ DGV15.12.202110120000
MGO @ DGV22.12.202100000000
DGV @ RIG05.01.202200000000
DGV @ LPJ11.01.202200000000
DGV @ LPJ12.01.202201120000
DGV @ OLI19.01.202201100000
DGV @ MGO22.01.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:832540010
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2444
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2441
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ2231
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2024
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2113
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV247
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ235
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis40
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš38
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis36
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs31
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks29
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns28
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs28
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Fona attēlsFona attēls