Artem Pugolovkin
Komanda 423

HK Dinaburga

Artem Pugolovkin

Spēlētāja numurs 91
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 26.01.1992
Valsts Krievija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:186182460110
Līgas reitings:12548182715712915520

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRZ @ DGV14.12.202120200000MVP
OLI @ DGV15.12.202110120000
MGO @ DGV22.12.202100000000
DGV @ RIG05.01.202200000000
DGV @ LPJ11.01.202200000000
DGV @ LPJ12.01.202201120000
DGV @ OLI19.01.202201100000
DGV @ MGO22.01.202200000000
OLI @ DGV26.01.202202220000
RIG @ DGV29.01.202204400000
DGV @ ZMG10.02.202203300000
PRZ @ DGV15.02.202211200100
MGO @ DGV22.02.202201100000
DGV @ PRZ24.02.202202200000
DGV @ PRZ28.02.202211200000
DGV @ OLI02.03.202210100000MVP
DGV @ OLI03.03.202201100000
ZMG @ DGV05.03.202201100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:186182460110
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls