Armands Bērziņš
Komanda 421

HK Prizma/IHS

Armands Bērziņš

Spēlētāja numurs 21
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 191 cm
Svars 96
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 27.12.1983
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:35101323261100
Līgas reitings:223029333868241750

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202010100000
MGO @ PRZ16.09.202000000000
PRZ @ OLI19.09.202000000000
DIN @ PRZ23.09.202000000000
PRZ @ ZMG26.09.202000000000
PRZ @ HSR29.09.202000020000
PRZ @ MGO06.10.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202011200000
OLI @ PRZ13.10.202000000000
MGO @ PRZ31.10.202010101000
PRZ @ DIN03.11.202003300000
PRZ @ DIN10.11.202010100000MVP
PRZ @ OLI14.11.202001120000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202000000000
MGO @ PRZ21.11.2020000120000
PRZ @ ZMG24.11.202001100000
ZMG @ PRZ28.11.202000000000
DIN @ PRZ05.12.202010100000
PRZ @ LIE08.12.202000000000
MGO @ PRZ19.01.202100020000
LIE @ PRZ23.01.202100000000
PRZ @ OLI26.01.202110100000
OLI @ PRZ28.01.202101100000
DIN @ PRZ13.02.202110120000MVP
PRZ @ HSR16.02.202102200000
PRZ @ MGO20.02.202100000000
PRZ @ LIE23.02.202101100000
OLI @ PRZ27.02.202101120000
HSR @ PRZ01.03.202100020000
ZMG @ PRZ06.03.202111200000
ZMG @ PRZ07.03.202110100100
PRZ @ HSR09.03.202101100000
HSR @ PRZ10.03.202100000000MVP
PRZ @ ZMG16.03.202100000000MVP
PRZ @ DIN19.03.202110120000MVP

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:35102535262010
2020 - 2021 OHL:35101323261100
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3662
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3656
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3646
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3642
Komanda HS Rīga HSR3627
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3624
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3616
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs46
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis42
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis42
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns38
Komanda HK Dinaburga Pečura37
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds36
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Galoha36
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis36
Fona attēlsFona attēls