Armands Bērziņš
Komanda 421

HK Prizma/IHS

Armands Bērziņš

Spēlētāja numurs 21
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 191 cm
Svars 96
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 27.12.1983
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2020 - 2021GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2971118241000
Līgas reitings:223631352951501250

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2020 - 2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LIE @ PRZ12.09.202010100000
MGO @ PRZ16.09.202000000000
PRZ @ OLI19.09.202000000000
DIN @ PRZ23.09.202000000000
PRZ @ ZMG26.09.202000000000
PRZ @ HSR29.09.202000020000
PRZ @ MGO06.10.202000000000
PRZ @ LIE10.10.202011200000
OLI @ PRZ13.10.202000000000
MGO @ PRZ31.10.202010101000
PRZ @ DIN03.11.202003300000
PRZ @ DIN10.11.202010100000MVP
PRZ @ OLI14.11.202001120000
LIE @ PRZ19.11.202000000000
MGO @ PRZ21.11.2020000120000
PRZ @ ZMG24.11.202001100000
ZMG @ PRZ28.11.202000000000
DIN @ PRZ05.12.202010100000
PRZ @ LIE08.12.202000000000
MGO @ PRZ19.01.202100020000
LIE @ PRZ23.01.202100000000
PRZ @ OLI26.01.202110100000
OLI @ PRZ28.01.202101100000
DIN @ PRZ13.02.202110120000MVP
PRZ @ HSR16.02.202102200000
PRZ @ MGO20.02.202100000000
PRZ @ LIE23.02.202101100000
OLI @ PRZ27.02.202101120000
HSR @ PRZ01.03.202100020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:35102535262010
2020 - 2021 OHL:2971118241000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3050
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3048
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3237
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE2935
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN2918
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2713
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2912
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kirils Tambijevs Tambijevs52
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs39
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Ezītis38
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Visockis37
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Begovs34
Komanda HK Olimp/Venta 2002 Bajaruns33
Komanda Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis33
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Bernhards31
Komanda HK Liepāja Freidenfelds30
Fona attēlsFona attēls