Ariel Kapulkin
Komanda 421

Ariel Kapulkin

Spēlētāja numurs 82
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 174 cm
Svars 77
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 19.09.1998
Valsts Uzbekistāna
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1000040000
Līgas reitings:1161731731731061731731730

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRZ @ RIG21.09.202100000000
ZMG @ PRZ25.09.202100000000
LPJ @ PRZ29.09.202100000000
PRZ @ MGO02.10.202100000000
PRZ @ OLI05.10.202100000000
RIG @ PRZ07.10.202100020000
ZMG @ PRZ20.11.202100000000
PRZ @ LPJ23.11.202100000000
LPJ @ PRZ24.11.202100000000
PRZ @ MGO27.11.202100020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2021 - 2022 OHL:1000040000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1732
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1827
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ1620
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1214
Komanda HS Rīga RIG169
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ145
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV132
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis32
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš31
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Zabusovs26
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs25
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks24
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis22
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Polcs21
Fona attēlsFona attēls