Alexander Kovyrin
Komanda 420

HK Zemgale

Alexander Kovyrin

Spēlētāja numurs 33
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 186 cm
Svars 88
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 30.03.1999
Valsts Krievija
Sezona 2019 - 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:29257240000
Līgas reitings:3711587106471171101450

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019 - 2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZEM @ OLI12.09.201900020000
ZEM @ HSR14.09.201900040000
KUR @ ZEM18.09.201900000000
ZEM @ PRI25.09.201901100000
LIE @ ZEM28.09.201900000000
ZEM @ LIE02.10.201900000000
OLI @ ZEM06.10.201900000000
HSR @ ZEM10.10.201901100000
ZEM @ MOG12.10.201900000000
ZEM @ DIN19.10.201900020000
ZEM @ KUR23.10.201900000000
KUR @ ZEM26.10.201900000000
ZEM @ OLI30.10.201900000000
ZEM @ HSR02.11.201900040000
LIE @ ZEM13.11.201901100000
DIN @ ZEM20.11.201910100000
ZEM @ PRI23.11.201900000000
ZEM @ DIN27.11.201900000000
MOG @ ZEM30.11.201901140000
HSR @ ZEM05.12.201910100000
ZEM @ LIE07.12.201900020000
OLI @ ZEM18.12.201901100000
PRI @ ZEM21.12.201900020000
KUR @ ZEM11.01.202000000000
ZEM @ DIN22.01.202000040000
MOG @ ZEM25.01.202000000000
ZEM @ LIE29.01.202000000000
ZEM @ PRI01.02.202000000000
ZEM @ MOG15.02.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:29257240000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Kurbads KUR3046
Komanda HK Olimp OLI2744
Komanda HK Liepāja LIE3144
Komanda HK Mogo MOG3041
Komanda HK Zemgale ZEM3132
Komanda HK Dinaburga DIN3021
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRI3015
Komanda HS Rīga HSR2912
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Mark Kaleinikovas Kaleinikovas46
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Sprukts45
Komanda HK Liepāja Zabis45
Komanda HK Liepāja Diļevka37
Komanda HK Olimp Jeļisejevs35
Komanda HK Mogo Maslovskis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Zolmanis33
Komanda HK Kurbads Bajaruns32
Komanda HK Kurbads Rancevs30
Fona attēlsFona attēls