Aleksejs Širokovs
Komanda 424

HK Olimp

Aleksejs Širokovs

Spēlētāja numurs 62
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 88
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 20.02.1981
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:9471121110
Līgas reitings:4714141395185120

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ PRZ09.09.202121301000MVP
MGO @ OLI15.09.202100000000
OLI @ LPJ22.09.202101100000
OLI @ DGV29.09.202123500100
ZMG @ OLI02.10.202101100000
PRZ @ OLI05.10.202100020000
OLI @ MGO09.10.202100000000
OLI @ RIG12.10.202100000000
LPJ @ OLI16.10.202101100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2021
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:3181422674010
2020 - 2021 OHL:2981321542000
2021 - 2022 OHL:9471121110
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO1019
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG1116
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ1014
Komanda HK Olimp OLI1112
Komanda HS Rīga RIG109
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ93
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV90
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Patriks Zabusovs Zabusovs21
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš21
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis17
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Polcs17
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis15
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Gricinskis15
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs14
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Grīnbergs13
Komanda HS Rīga Fricbergs13
Fona attēlsFona attēls