Aleksejs Širokovs
Komanda 424

HK Olimp

Aleksejs Širokovs

Spēlētāja numurs 62
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 88
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 20.02.1981
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021 - 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:28131730184120
Līgas reitings:64192019481512300

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021 - 2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLI @ PRZ09.09.202121301000MVP
MGO @ OLI15.09.202100000000
OLI @ LPJ22.09.202101100000
OLI @ DGV29.09.202123500100
ZMG @ OLI02.10.202101100000
PRZ @ OLI05.10.202100020000
OLI @ MGO09.10.202100000000
OLI @ RIG12.10.202100000000
LPJ @ OLI16.10.202101100000
PRZ @ OLI07.12.202101100000
OLI @ PRZ08.12.202112300000
OLI @ PRZ11.12.202101100000
DGV @ OLI19.01.202200020000
OLI @ LPJ22.01.202200000000
OLI @ DGV26.01.202201120000
PRZ @ OLI01.02.202202200000
OLI @ LPJ05.02.202232503000MVP
OLI @ MGO12.02.202200020000
MGO @ OLI15.02.202210120000
LPJ @ OLI19.02.202200000000
LPJ @ OLI20.02.202200000000
OLI @ ZMG26.02.202201120000
DGV @ OLI02.03.202210100000
MGO @ OLI05.03.202200000000
ZMG @ OLI09.03.202200020000
RIG @ OLI12.03.202210100000
RIG @ OLI13.03.202220220000
OLI @ ZMG15.03.202200020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MGO @ OLI18.03.202210100000
MGO @ OLI20.03.202200040000
OLI @ MGO22.03.202200020000
OLI @ MGO24.03.202200000000
MGO @ OLI26.03.202200000000
OLI @ MGO28.03.202200000000
ZMG @ OLI04.04.202200020000
ZMG @ OLI06.04.202200000000
OLI @ ZMG08.04.202200000000
OLI @ ZMG11.04.202200000000

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019 - 2020 OHL:3181422674010
2020 - 2021 OHL:2981321542000
2021 - 2022 OHL:28131730184120
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO3565
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG3661
Komanda HK Liepāja LPJ3352
Komanda HK Olimp OLI3645
Komanda HS Rīga RIG3419
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV3413
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ3612
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Gatis Gricinskis Gricinskis53
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Zemgale/LLU Jekimovs50
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Sarkanis45
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bajaruns43
Komanda HK Liepāja Plānics43
Komanda HK Liepāja Seliutin42
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš41
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Bucenieks38
Fona attēlsFona attēls