Aleksandrs Baburins
Komanda 427

Kaunas City

Aleksandrs Baburins

Spēlētāja numurs 88
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 81
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 05.12.1988
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022 - 2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:602240000
Līgas reitings:2302221872091902122122130

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022 - 2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
KAU @ RIG07.09.202200000000
KAU @ DGV28.09.202200020000
PRZ @ KAU29.10.202200000000
PUN @ KAU05.11.202201120000
PRZ @ KAU26.11.202200000000
KAU @ PUN21.12.202201100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

OHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2022 - 2023 OHL:602240000
OHL

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK Mogo MGO2650
Komanda HK Zemgale ZMG2644
Komanda Dinamo Riga DRG2635
Komanda HK Prizma/IHS PRZ2526
Komanda HS Rīga RIG2525
Komanda Kaunas City KAU2621
Komanda AIRWELL ENERGIJA ENE2621
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS PUN2519
Komanda HK Dinaburga DGV272
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kārlis Ozoliņš Ozoliņš64
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Želubovskis54
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Ozoliņš51
Komanda HK Mogo/LSPA Maslovskis50
Komanda 7BET-HOCKEY PUNKS Kumeliauskas39
Komanda DLSS/Dinaburga Vabiščevičs31
Komanda Kaunas City Bendžius30
Komanda Kaunas City Verenis30
Komanda HK Prizma Kaimiņš29
Fona attēlsFona attēls